2022 Passed out Students Placed
S. No Roll Number Name of the Student Branch Compnanies Placed
1 182P1A0104 ANKIREDDYPALLE CHANDRANI REDDY CIVIL CAPGEMINI;INFOSYS,WIPRO
2 182P1A0114 CHAPPIDI HIMA BINDU CIVIL INFOSYS
3 182P1A0122 GAVIREDDY LAKSHMI DEVI CIVIL INFOSYS
4 182P1A0106 BEERAM PRAGATHI CIVIL WIPRO
5 182P1A0150 VUNDELA VARA LAKSHMI CIVIL WIPRO
6 182P1A0123 GOSULA VENKATA YELLA REDDY CIVIL WIPRO
7 182P5A0123 S. PRABHAKAR REDDY CIVIL WIPRO
8 182P1A0127 I MALLIKHARJUNA REDDY CIVIL CAPGEMINI
9 182P1A0147 UDDAM .JAYACHANDRA CIVIL CAPGEMINI
10 192P5A0110 SAGILI SUDHARSHAN REDDY CIVIL WIPRO
11 192P5A0111 SAYED SAMEER CIVIL WIPRO;LTI,CAPGEMINI
12 172P1A0536 K. SHAMBHAVI CSE CAPGEMINI;WIPRO
13 182P1A0501 ALLAMRAJU PAVAN KUMAR CSE CAPGEMINI
14 182P1A0503 BAIRAGANI THARUN CSE WIPRO
15 182P1A0507 BHARAPANEEDI NAVYA SREE CSE CAPGEMINI;HEXAWARE
16 182P1A0508 B.SANJU LAVANYA CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS
17 182P1A0509 BHUMA LAKSHMI MANASA CSE CAPGEMINI
18 182P1A0512 BODICHERLA SIVAPRIYA CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;TCS
19 182P1A0514 BOLLISHETTY UPENDRA KUMAR CSE MPHASIS
20 182P1A0516 BUCHUPALLI PRAVALLIKA CSE CAPGEMINI;INFOSYS;HCL
21 182P1A0517 CHAGAM NAGA BHAVITHA CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS
  22 182P1A0518 CHALIVENDLA SARAYU CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;HEXAWARE;IBM;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES; ZENQ;HCL
23 182P1A0519 CHALLA.MEGHANA CSE CAPGEMINI,HCL;ZENQ
24 182P1A0520 CHAVALI DEEPTHI REDDY CSE TCS
25 182P1A0521 CHENNA NAGA PRIYANKA CSE DBS;HCL;WIPRO;ZENQ
26 182P1A0524 C.MAMATHA CSE INFOSYS
27 182P1A0526 CHINTHAKUNTA DEEKSHITHA CSE DBS
28 182P1A0527 CHITHIRALA SAI SAMPADHA CSE DBS;INFOSYS;ZENQ
29 182P1A0528 CHOUDAM YASASWINI CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;WIPRO
30 182P1A0529 CHUNDURU REDDY SAI YASASWINI CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;WIPRO
31 182P1A0530 DANDU LIKITHESWAR REDDY CSE HCL;WIPRO
32 182P1A0532 DONGARI VENKATA ABHILASH CSE WIPRO;ZENQ;CAPGEMINI
33 182P1A0535 GANJIKUNTA LIKHITHA CSE DBS
34 182P1A0537 GOPIREDDY GURU GANESH REDDY CSE WIPRO
  35 182P1A0538 GUDDETI SUSMITHA CSE DBS;HCL;HEXAWARE;INFOSYS;MINDTREE;WIPRO;ZENQ,CAPGEM INI;LTI
36 182P1A0540 IRRIPOTHULA RAJESH CSE MPHASIS
37 182P1A0542 JAINI NAGA SOWMYA CSE CAPGEMINI;INFOSYS;HCL
38 182P1A0543 JAMPANA BHAGYALAKSHMI CSE WIPRO
39 182P1A0544 JINKA PRASHANTHI CSE MPHASIS
40 182P1A0549 KAMBHAM SAIPRIYA REDDY CSE WIPRO
41 182P1A0551 KATTHI NANDINI CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;WIPRO
42 182P1A0553 K.BABY SHALINI CSE CAPGEMINI
43 182P1A0554 KUMMITHA SRAVANI CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS
44 182P1A0556 LAL HARITHA CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;WIPRO
45 182P1A0557 LEKKALA AMARNATH REDDY CSE CAPGEMINI
46 182P1A0558 MAKTUM ARIFA PARVEEN CSE MPHASIS
47 182P1A0559 MAMILLA NARENDRA REDDY CSE WIPRO
48 182P1A0561 M DASTAGIRIREDDY CSE INFOSYS;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
49 182P1A0565 MUTHRAIPALLI SHAIK SAJIDHA CSE INFOSYS;TCS;WIPRO
50 182P1A0566 NADIMINTI SAI GOWRI CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS
51 182P1A0567 NAKKA UMA MAHESWARI CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS
52 182P1A0568 N VENKATA SAI CHARAN YADAV CSE WIPRO
53 182P1A0571 NANDYALA SREENATH REDDY CSE MPHASIS
54 182P1A0573 NARUBOINA ADITHI YADAV CSE HCL;WIPRO,INFOSYS
55 182P1A0575 PALLE SUSHMA CSE DBS;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES;WIPRO
56 182P1A0580 PATHAKUNTA MULA VINITHA CSE CAPGEMINI,HCL
57 182P1A0582 PERUGU ANITHA CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;HCL;MINDTREE;WIPRO
58 182P1A0583 POLANKI SIREESHA CSE DBS;WIPRO
59 182P1A0585 POTTI SIVA NARAYANA CSE HCL;TCS;CAPGEMINI
60 182P1A0587 P LAKSHMINARASIMHA REDDY CSE DBS;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
61 182P1A0591 RAJA MOUNIKA CSE DBS
62 182P1A0592 S.NAVEEN CSE WIPRO
63 182P1A0595 SETTIPALLI NAGA VYSHNAVI CSE TCS;WIPRO
64 182P1A0597 SHAIK SAFREEN CSE CAPGEMINI;DBS;REVATURE;WIPRO
65 182P1A05A7 SYED ABUBAKAR SIDDIQ CSE WIPRO
66 182P1A05A8 SYED MAZMA THASLEEM CSE WIPRO
67 182P1A05B0 THUMULURU SHREYA CSE CAPGEMINI;HCL;MINDTREE;WIPRO
68 182P1A05B1 VADLA KAVYA NANDINI CSE DBS;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
69 182P1A05B2 VANKEGARI SAI KUMAR CSE MPHASIS;CAPGEMINI
70 182P1A05B3 VENNAPUSA HARSHITHA CSE DBS;HCL;TCS;WIPRO,CAPGEMINI
71 182P1A05B4 V LAKSHMINARAYANA REDDY CSE LTI;CAPGEMINI,WIPRO,INFOSYS
72 182P1A05B5 YAGNAM PAVAN CSE MPHASIS;CAPGEMINI
73 182P1A05B6 YARRAGUDI SWARNALATHA CSE INFOSYS
74 182P1A05B8 YEMIREDDY DEEPIKA CSE WIPRO
75 182P1A05B9 NOOKA THEJASWINIE CSE DBS
76 192P5A0502 KADIYAMPATI VENKATA SIVA PRAVEEN CSE INFOSYS
77 192P5A0503 L JASWANTH REDDY CSE HCL;HEXAWARE;MPHASIS
78 192P5A0504 VAGGU SURYAVAMSI CSE INFOSYS;MPHASIS
79 192P5A0505 VUSURE MOUNIKA CSE CAPGEMINI;TCS;WIPRO
80 192P5AP501 GALI VENKATA SAI SNEHA CSE CAPGEMINI,WIPRO;HCL
81 182P1A0402 AKKEM ANUSHA ECE HCL
82 182P1A0403 AKKI LAVANYA ECE WIPRO;CAPGEMINI
83 182P1A0404 APPALA PAVITHRA ECE TCS;WIPRO
84 182P1A0405 ARLA SRAVANI ECE HCL;KPIT;WIPRO
85 182P1A0407 BACCHU GEETHIKA ECE INFOSYS
86 182P1A0408 RAJA VENKATA THEJA REDDY ECE TCS
87 182P1A0409 BANDI SATHISH REDDDY ECE WIPRO
88 182P1A0410 B.MAHESWAR REDDY ECE CAPGEMINI;WIPRO;HCL
89 182P1A0412 BHUMANAPALLI RUSHMITHA ECE HEXAWARE
90 182P1A0415 BONDALAKUNTA YESHASWINI ECE HCL;TCS;REVATURE
91 182P1A0416 CHAKALA SAI LAVANYA ECE WIPRO
92 182P1A0417 C LAKSHMI NIKHITHA ECE TCS;WIPRO,INFOSYS
93 182P1A0418 CHENNA SINDHURI ECE CAPGEMINI;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES;ZENQ
94 182P1A0419 CHINTHAKUNTA DEEPASRI ECE HCL
95 182P1A0420 C.PALLAVI ECE CAPGEMINI
96 182P1A0421 DASAMANENI CHARITHA ECE HCL;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
97 182P1A0427 DONDAPATI RAGHAVA ECE WIPRO
98 182P1A0428 D.V.SINDHU ECE TCS
99 182P1A0430 E LAKSHMI ECE WIPRO
100 182P1A0431 ERAGANABOINA CHARAN TEJA ECE CAPGEMINI
101 182P1A0432 ERAGANABOINA PAVAN KUMAR ECE WIPRO,CAPGEMINI
102 182P1A0433 GADDAM NEERAJA ECE INFOSYS;MINDTREE
103 182P1A0436 GORUSETTY JAYANTHI ECE WIPRO
104 182P1A0440 JILLELLA SURENDRA ECE WIPRO
105 182P1A0442 KANDULA ROSHINI ECE HCL.WIPRO
106 182P1A0443 VARSHITHA KANTA ECE CAPGEMINI;INFOSYS;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES;WIPRO
107 182P1A0445 K.SAI CHAITHANYA ECE CAPGEMINI;INFOSYS
108 182P1A0446 KARNATI BHAVYA ECE HCL
109 182P1A0447 KARUMURU NARESH ECE HCL
110 182P1A0448 KASANNAGARI KALYANI ECE INFOSYS;WIPRO;HCL
111 182P1A0450 KATASANI GAYATHRI ECE WIPRO
112 182P1A0451 K YESWANTH ECE CAPGEMINI
113 182P1A0452 KONA MOUNIKA ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL
114 182P1A0457 KOTTE VENKATA SAI DEEPTHI ECE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
115 182P1A0461 L NIKHITHA ECE TCS
116 182P1A0464 MACHANURU POOJITHA ECE WIPRO
117 182P1A0466 MADEM LAKSHMI PRIYANKA ECE MPHASIS
118 182P1A0467 MAHENDRAKAR VIJAYA KUMAR RAO ECE TCS;WIPRO
119 182P1A0470 M.PAVANI ECE CAPGEMINI;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES,HCL
120 182P1A0472 MEESALA HEMA LATHA ECE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES; ZENQ;CAPGEMINI;HCL,INFOSYS,WIPRO
121 182P1A0473 MITAIGIRI SHAIK NILOFAR ECE HCL;WIPRO
122 182P1A0474 MOELLA SASI VADHAN REDDY ECE WIPRO
123 182P1A0475 MOPURU AMRUTHA ECE HCL
124 182P1A0477 MYLAPURAM SIVA MANASA ECE HCL
125 182P1A0480 NAGIRIMADUGU VASANTHI ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL
126 182P1A0481 NANDALURU KARTHIK KUMAR REDDY ECE HCL;REVATURE;CAPGEMINI
127 182P1A0483 NANDYALA VARDHAN REDDY ECE INFOSYS
128 182P1A0484 NARALA GURU LAKSHMI ECE HCL
129 182P1A0485 PALEM MAHESWAR REDDY ECE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES;MSYS TECH
130 182P1A0486 PALLETI MALLIKA ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL;REVATURE;TCS;WIPRO
131 182P1A0487 PAMIREDDY SESHASAI ECE HCL;WIPRO,INFOSYS
132 182P1A0490 P.SUCHARITHA ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL
133 182P1A0491 P.BHUVANESWARI ECE CAPGEMINI;TCS
134 182P1A0492 P.NAGALAKSHMI ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL;WIPRO
135 182P1A0494 REVILLA VENKATA MANASA ECE WIPRO
136 182P1A0497 SAREDDY RENUKA DEVI ECE CAPGEMINI,HCL;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
137 182P1A0498 SARVADE VIJAYA LAKSHMI ECE TCS;WIPRO;ZENQ
138 182P1A04A0 SHAIK NASEEMA ECE CAPGEMINI;MINDTREE
139 182P1A04A1 SHAIK SHAHEEN FATHIMA ECE HCL;HEXAWARE;IBM;WIPRO;ZENQ,CAPGEMINI
140 182P1A04A2 S BHAVANI BAI ECE CAPGEMINI;MINDTREE;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES;HCL
141 182P1A04A4 T.LIKHITHA ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL;INFOSYS;TCS
142 182P1A04A5 THOTAMSETTY DIVYA MALLIKA ECE WIPRO;ZENQ;HCL;REVATURE,CAPGEMINI
143 182P1A04A6 VARRA SURESH ECE KPIT
144 182P1A04A7 VELPULA SREE LAKSHMI ECE HEXAWARE;PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
145 182P1A04B1 YEKASI NAVEEN KUMAR ECE TCS
146 182P1A04B2 Y NAVEEN ECE INFOSYS;MINDTREE;WIPRO
147 182P1A04B3 Y VASANTHALAKSHMI ECE TCS
148 192P5A0401 A VENKATA SAI KRISHNA REDDY ECE HCL;TCS;WIPRO;ZENQ
149 192P5A0407 GOWRIPEDDI YASHWANTH ECE HCL
150 192P5A0408 K.SUJITHA ECE WIPRO
151 192P5A0409 KHADARSAHEBGARI SYED ABDULKAREEM ECE HCL;INFOSYS;WIPRO
152 192P5A0410 KOPPARAPU ABISHEK ECE MPHASIS;WIPRO;HCL
153 192P5A0411 K.LAKSHMI DEVI ECE CAPGEMINI
154 192P5A0414 M.RAMYA SREE ECE INFOSYS;WIPRO
155 192P5A0415 PULICHERLA PADMAVATHI ECE CAPGEMINI;HCL
156 192P5A0416 SANAM MALLESWARI ECE WIPRO;HCL
157 182P1A0201 ANDA NARENDRABABU EEE MINDTREE
158 182P1A0204 B.YASASWINI EEE CAPGEMINI;TCS
159 182P1A0205 SURENDRA CHINNADANDLURU EEE HCL;INFOSYS;WIPRO
160 182P1A0210 DUNNUTALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA EEE CAPGEMINI
161 182P1A0213 GOKULA THANUJA EEE MPHASIS,PALLE TECHNOLOGIES,INFOSYS
162 182P1A0215 GUDISELAPALLI RANI EEE CAPGEMINI;HCL,WIPRO
163 182P1A0216 IRAGAMREDDY MUNEENDRA REDDY EEE HCL;WIPRO,CAPGEMINI
164 182P1A0217 J.BHANU SAHITHYA EEE CAPGEMINI;WIPRO
165 182P1A0218 KADIRI SAI THARUN GOUD EEE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES
166 182P1A0220 KARANAM SAI DEEPIKA EEE CAPGEMINI;WIPRO
167 182P1A0222 MALLEM POORNA CHARITH EEE HCL;TCS;CAPGEMINI
168 182P1A0224 M.SUPRAJA EEE CAPGEMINI
169 182P1A0228 NAGA PADMA LIKHITHA MYDUKURU EEE CAPGEMINI;INFOSYS;MINDTREE;ZENQ
170 182P1A0229 NALLAPOTHULA VAMSI KALYAN EEE HCL
171 182P1A0232 P. L. NARASIMHA HEMANTH REDDY EEE HCL;WIPRO,INFOSYS
172 182P1A0235 RAJABOINA MADHURI EEE WIPRO
173 182P1A0238 RAYAPATI NAGA SURESH REDDY EEE MPHASIS,CAPGEMINI
174 182P1A0243 SINGANAMALA SWARNALATHA EEE CAPGEMINI;HCL
175 182P1A0244 SUDDAPALLE LAVANYA EEE HCL
176 182P1A0249 THAMATTAM MOUNIKA EEE HCL;WIPRO
177 182P1A0251 VALLEM ANURADHA EEE WIPRO,INFOSYS
178 182P1A0254 VUTUKURU JAGADEESH KUMAR REDDY EEE HCL;TCS;WIPRO,CAPGEMINI
179 192P5A0201 AVULA KIRAN EEE PALLE TECHNOLOGIES; WIPRO;HCL,INFOSYS,ATOS
180 192P5A0202 BHUMI REDDY MAHESH KUMAR EEE HCL;HEXAWARE;MINDTREE;TATA POWER;TCS;VIRTUSA;WIPRO;LTI
181 192P5A0203 GOPANAPALLI GIRISH SAI EEE HCL;WIPRO,CAPGEMINI
182 192P5A0204 KATA YAMINI EEE WIPRO,INFOSYS
183 192P5A0205 KATARU SAI KUMAR EEE HCL;INFOSYS;REVATURE;VIRTUSA;WIPRO
184 192P5A0206 KOTHAPALLI JACOB EEE HCL;TCS;WIPRO,INFOSYS
185 192P5A0208 SHAIK FHAREEDH EEE HCL;TCS;WIPRO
186 192P5A0209 SOMA HRUSHIKESH EEE HEXAWARE;TATA POWER;CAPGEMINI
187 192P5A0210 UTTI VYSHNAVI EEE TCS
188 192P5A0211 YALAM BHAVANI YADAV EEE WIPRO;TESSOLVE,NCS,INFOSYS
189 182P1A0307 D.TEJA MECH WIPRO,CAPGEMINI
190 182P1A0321 SHAIK ARIF MECH WIPRO
191 182P1A0326 S.GURU BHASKAR MECH TCS
192 182P1A0330 ULASALA SRAVAN MECH WIPRO
193 192P5A0302 BYREDDY NAGENDRA REDDY MECH WIPRO
194 192P5A0307 C.UDAY SANKAR MECH WIPRO
195 192P5A0308 ERAGADINDLA VIDYA SAGAR MECH INFOSYS
196 192P5A0312 KADIYALA JILANI BASHA MECH WIPRO;CAPGEMINI
197 192P5A0318 PALAGIRI VEERA REDDY MECH INFOSYS;CAPGEMINI
198 192P5A0322 MAHABOOB BASHA SHAIK MECH WIPRO
199 192P5A0324 PEERULLA SHAIK MECH TCS;WIPRO
200 192P5A0327 Y.MAHESWAR REDDY MECH INFOSYS;CAPGEMINI
201 202P1E0006 BEESANI KUMAR MBA NJ INDIA INVEST PVT LTD
202 202P1E0014 D VENKATA NIROSHA MBA CLOUD COLLAB TECHNOLOGIES
203 202P1E0016 ESAMADUGU HANUMAN MBA ZACK IT SOLUTIONS
204 202P1E0020 HIBBARE VIJAYA LAKSHMI MBA ARTIFINT TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
205 202P1E0031 MARTHALA JAGADEESWARI MBA ARTIFINT TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
206 202P1E0037 PATHAKOTA BRAHMARAMBIKA MBA ARTIFINT TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
207 202P1E0043 SHAIK SALEEM BASHA MBA COGNIZANT
S.No Roll No. Name of the Student Program graduated from Name of the Employer
1 172P1A0501 ALAMURU CHANDANA PRIYANKA CSE MPHASIS
2 172P1A0502 A VENKATA SUBBA REDDY CSE OMEGHA Health Care
3 172P1A0503 ANKIREDDY PAVITHRA CSE FIS
4 172P1A0504 ANKIREDDYPALLI NIVEDA REDDY CSE EY
5 172P1A0507 BAKKIREDDY DEVIKA CSE TCS
6 172P1A0509 BOVILLA KRISHNA VENI CSE TECH MAHINDRA
7 172P1A0515 CHIKKALA NAGAPRASANTH CSE TCS
8 172P1A0516 C GURU TEJESWARA REDDY CSE FUJITSU
9 172P1A0517 DEVISHETTY INDIRA CSE CAPGEMINI
10 172P1A0519 DUDYALA SIRISHA CSE MPHASIS
11 172P1A0522 E VENKATA VEERA SIVA JYOTHI CSE CAPGEMINI
12 172P1A0524 GAJJELA JAGAN MOHAN REDDY CSE ACCENTURE
13 172P1A0526 G CHANDRA KANTH REDDY CSE INFOSYS
14 172P1A0529 GOSANGI JYOTHI CSE MOURITECH
15 172P1A0530 GOVINDU LAKSHMI VENNALA CSE CAPGEMINI
16 172P1A0531 GUDDETI VENKATA SAI CSE TCS
17 172P1A0533 GUTHI SANDYA CSE MINDTREE
18 172P1A0534 HANUMANTHU NEELESH CSE INFOSYS
19 172P1A0535 JALADURGAM SUMANTH CSE ONEDIGITALS
20 172P1A0537 KALAMALLA SREENADH REDDY CSE HCL
21 172P1A0541 KETHI REDDY PREETHI CSE TCS
22 172P1A0542 KODIDELA GEETHIKA CSE HCL
23 172P1A0543 KONANKI CHANDRAKALA CSE WIPRO
24 172P1A0544 KOTHAPALLE KAVYA CSE TCS
25 172P1A0548 L TULASI SIVASANKAR CHOWDARY CSE CLOUD 4C
26 172P1A0553 MOOLA SHIRISHA CSE DXC
27 172P1A0555 NARAMSETTY BHAVYA SREE CSE DXC
28 172P1A0558 PALEMPALLI SUMANA CSE INFOSYS
29 172P1A0560 PANAKANAPALLE NEELIMA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
30 172P1A0561 PANEM ARUNTEJA GOUD CSE CTS
31 172P1A0562 PENNAM SRAVANI CSE TCS
32 172P1A0565 PULACHARLA IRFAN CSE DXC
33 172P1A0571 SHAIK ABDUL WAAHID CSE MOURITECH
34 172P1A0576 TANGUTURU SUBBARAO CSE CAPGEMINI
35 172P1A0579 THIPPALURU SONY CSE LEGATO
36 172P1A0586 VARAM MANOHAR CSE MOURITECH
37 172P1A0588 VEDUGURI VYSHNAVI CSE INFOSYS
38 172P1A0592 YARRASANI ASWINI CSE CAPGEMINI
39 172P1A0111 M VENKATA BARGAV CIVIL OBJECT WIN
40 172P1A0128 SHAIK VASIM AKRAM CIVIL CMB SPACE
41 182P5A0101 AMBARAPU HARI KRISHNA REDDY CIVIL TCS
42 182P5A0119 POTETI VENKATA REDDY CIVIL FIRST CHOICE
43 182P5A0120 PRABHULETI VASU CIVIL TCS
44 172P1A0114 MARAM VEERAIAH CIVIL CGI
45 172P1A0109 K.PRANATHI CIVIL TECH MAHINDRA
46 182P5A0125 SULAM NAVEEN YADAV CIVIL CMB SPACE
47 172P1A0123 PULLAGUJJU MUKESH CIVIL CGI
48 172P1A0122 PERUGU SHIVAKUMAR CIVIL CGI
49 172P1A0115 MEDA KAMBAGIRI VIKAS CIVIL TCS
50 182P5A0105 DANDU UPENDRA CIVIL FIRST CHOICE
51 182P5A0110 K.MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN CIVIL FIRST CHOICE
52 172P1A0483 S.SUPRAJA ECE ACCENTURE
53 172P1A0492 M.VISWANADHAM ECE ACCENTURE
54 172P1A0494 Y.V.ANUSHA ECE ACCENTURE
55 172P1A0408 B. VINAY KUMAR REDDY ECE AMDOCS
56 172P1A0419 D.SUSHMA ECE CAPGEMINI
57 172P1A0461 O.VENKATA NARAYANA ECE CAPGEMINI
58 172P1A0491 K.VEENA ECE CAPGEMINI
59 182P5A0408 G.L.KARTHIK REDDY ECE CAPGEMINI
60 172P1A0422 D.VENKATASUBBAIAH ECE COFORGE INCESSANT
61 172P1A0424 E.NAGAVENI ECE COGNIZANT
62 172P1A0430 G.PREETHI ECE COGNIZANT
63 172P1A0435 K.BHARATHI ECE COGNIZANT
64 172P1A0444 K.VYSHNAVI ECE COGNIZANT
65 172P1A0486 T.VENKATAKAVITHA ECE COGNIZANT
66 172P1A0490 V.MOUNIKA ECE COGNIZANT
67 172P1A0410 C.JYOTHSNA DEVI ECE FUJITSU
68 172P1A0428 G.RAMYASREE ECE HCL
69 182P5A0404 C.NAGASUBBAREDDY ECE HCL
70 172P1A0412 C.GOWTHAMI ECE IBM
71 172P1A0401 A.ASHWANI ECE INFOSYS
72 172P1A0413 C.VISHNUVADHAN ECE INFOSYS
73 172P1A0414 C.VIJAYALAKSHMI ECE INFOSYS
74 172P1A0421 D.SREELAKSHMI ECE INFOSYS
75 172P1A0434 J.AKHILA ECE INFOSYS
76 172P1A0437 S.M.GHOUSE KARUAR ECE INFOSYS
77 172P1A0460 O.NARASIMHA ECE INFOSYS
78 182P5A0414 R.SIREESHA ECE INFOSYS
79 172P1A0488 U.BHAVANA ECE MOURI TECH
80 172P1A0448 M.LIKITHA ECE MOURI TECH
81 172P1A0409 BRAHMANAPALLE VARDHAN ECE MPAHSIS
82 172P1A0450 MONDEM RAMESH ECE QUALIZEAL
83 172P1A0406 B.SRAVYASREE ECE TCS
84 172P1A0420 D.ITHIHASA ECE TCS
85 172P1A0443 K.AKHILAPARAMESWARI ECE TCS
86 172P1A0449 M.SRAVANIDURGA ECE TCS
87 172P1A0471 P.SAHITHI ECE TCS
88 172P1A0475 S.PRAVEENA ECE TCS
89 172P1A0487 T.VANI ECE TCS
90 182P5A0402 A.MOUNIKA ECE TCS
91 182P5A0405 DADI RAVI TEJA ECE TCS
92 172P1A0432 I.MALLISWARI ECE TECH MAHINDRA
93 172P1A0451 M.JYOTHIRMAI ECE WIPRO
94 172P1A0210 B.CHAITANYA EEE TCS
95 172P1A0214 B.MONALISA EEE HCL
96 172P1A0217 C.RAMALINGAMAIAH EEE EMPHASIS
97 172P1A0219 C.KAVYA EEE SLK SOLUTIONS
98 172P1A0220 C.VINEELA EEE EMPHASIS
99 172P1A0223 G.PEDDA CHOWDAIAH EEE CAPGEMINI
100 172P1A0226 K.JYOTHI EEE HCL
101 172P1A0233 M.DEVAKI EEE TCS
102 172P1A0235 N.SASI KUMAR YADAV EEE TCS
103 172P1A0238 O.SURYA PRAKASH EEE TCS
104 172P1A0239 P.SIREESHA EEE MINDTREE
105 172P1A0241 P.SUPRIYA EEE WIPRO
106 172P1A0243 R.SIREESHA EEE TCS
107 172P1A0244 S.RADHA EEE CTS
108 172P1A0247 S.NAVEEN EEE INFOSYS
109 172P1A0248 T.LOKESHWARI EEE HCL
110 172P1A0249 U.SRIKANTH EEE CTS
111 172P1A0250 U.PAVAN KUMAR REDDY EEE CTS
112 172P1A0252 V.PRIYANKA EEE HCL
113 172P1A0254 Y.SIVA GANGA EEE SIEMENS
114 172P1A0254 Y.SIVA GANGA EEE SIEMENS
115 182P5A0201 A.MAHABOOB BASHA EEE TCS
116 182P5A0202 A.NAGA TEJASWINI EEE WIPRO
117 182P5A0205 A.VEENA EEE KPIT
118 182P5A0207 B.GOWTHAM EEE CAPGEMINI
119 182P5A0208 B.UMA MAHESWAR EEE TCS
120 182P5A0209 C.VINAY EEE INFOSYS
121 182P5A0211 E.MANEESHA EEE HCL
122 182P5A0215 J.SHALINI EEE HCL
123 182P5A0216 J.SANDDEP KUMAR REDDY EEE TCS
124 182P5A0217 K.KULLA DEEPAK REDDY EEE TCS
125 182P5A0219 K.SOWMYA EEE INFOSYS
126 182P5A0222 L.DHARANEEDHAR REDDY EEE EMPHASIS
127 182P5A0223 L.MANEESHA EEE INFOSYS
128 182P5A0224 M.NAGA SUMANTH EEE TCS
129 182P5A0226 M.MAHAMMAD GOUSE EEE TCS
130 182P5A0227 M.SWAPNA EEE TCS
131 182P5A0229 P.A.SUNEETHA EEE WIPRO
132 182P5A0230 P.KARTHIK EEE TCS
133 182P5A0233 S.PAVITHRA REDDY EEE TCS
134 182P5A0234 S.MYNUDDIN EEE CTS
135 182P5A0235 S.MD.MUZIMEER EEE WIPRO
136 182P5A0236 S.SHANVAZ EEE HCL
137 182P5A0240 S.RAHIM EEE WIPRO
138 182P5A0242 U.KASI VISWANATH EEE NTTDATA
139 182P5A0244 V.NIKHIL EEE WIPRO
140 182P5A0246 V.SATISH KUMAR REDDY EEE TCS
141 172P1A0308 D YESWANTH REDDY MECH INFOSYS
142 172P1A0317 M AJAY VISWA MECH INFOSYS
143 182P5A0304 G DEVI SRI SAI YADAV MECH INFOSYS
144 182P5A0319 P ABHINAY MECH INFOSYS
145 182P5A0329 Y SAMARA SIMHA REDDY MECH TCS
146 172P1A0314 K SIVA SAI MECH TCS
147 172P1A0321 N SREE VARDHAN REDDY MECH TCS
148 182P5A0328 V SREENIVASULU MECH TCS
149 182P5A0318 P GURU GANESH MECH TCS
150 182P5A0313 M SREENIVASULU MECH TCS
151 182P5A0301 A JYOTHINATH MECH TCS
152 182P5A0325 S MUSAVEER HUSSAIN MECH TCS
153 172P1A0312 G PRANAY KUMAR MECH TCS
154 182P5A0324 S MOHAMMAD ARIF MECH TCS
155 182P5A0302 B ANIL KUMAR REDDY MECH TCS
156 182P5A0320 P ANANTHA NARASIMHULU MECH TCS
157 182P5A0323 S ABID HUSSAIN MECH TCS
158 182P5A0311 K S ABDUS SAMAD MECH TCS
159 182P5A0329 S SANTHOSH MECH TCS
160 182P5A0317 P VENKATA KUMAR REDDY MECH TCS
161 182P5A0309 K S GAIBUSA MECH TCS
162 182P5A0312 K PAVAN KUMAR REDDY MECH TCS
163 182P5A0326 U MOHAMMED RAFI MECH TCS
164 182P5A0327 V SATHISH REDDY MECH WIPRO
165 172P1A0326 V VIJAYA BABU MECH CAPGEMINI
166 192P1E0052 TANGUTURU ANUSHA MBA INFOSYS
167 192P1E0010 C. SHAIK MOHAMMAD SUHAIL MBA COGNIZANT
168 192P1E0013 DADDANALA MAHAMMAD AYUB MBA COGNIZANT
169 192P1E0020 K VENKATA SHASHIKANTH MBA DATA APPS
170 192P1E0047 SHAIK MASTAN VALLI MBA EXL
STUDENTS PLACED FOR THE YEAR 2019-20
S.No Roll No. Name of the Student Program graduated from Name of the Employer
1 162P1A0501 A. NANDAKUMAR CSE CTS
2 162P1A0503 A.SUPRIYA CSE CTS
3 162P1A0504 A.SRAVYA CSE COVALENCE DIGITAL
4 162P1A0505 A RAJA SEKHAR CSE LEGATO
5 162P1A0506 ATLA TEJASWINI CSE CTS
6 162P1A0508 BAISANI USHA SANDHYA CSE CTS
7 162P1A0515 BOGA MOUNIKA CSE CTS
8 162P1A0516 B SRINIVASULU CSE RADSTAD
9 162P1A0520 C. BHARATH KUMAR REDDY CSE TCS
10 162P1A0528 D VASU CSE HCL
11 162P1A0529 E. SINDHUJA CSE CTS
12 162P1A0533 G SRAVANI CSE MOURITECH
13 162P1A0534 G JEEVAN REDDY CSE 24/7.AI
14 162P1A0539 G. KOWSALYA CSE TCS
15 162P1A0543 G NANDINI CSE LEGATO
16 162P1A0544 G PRIYANKA CSE INFOSYS
17 162P1A0549 K.SRIDEVI CSE CTS
18 162P1A0550 K. SWATHI CSE WIPRO
19 162P1A0551 K UMA MAHESWARI CSE TCS
20 162P1A0552 K NIKHIL CSE CLAYFIN
21 162P1A0553 K RAJAREDDY CSE LEGATO
22 162P1A0557 K SHILPA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
23 162P1A0559 K VENKATESH CSE THARWORX TECHNOLOGIES
24 162P1A0563 L.SRAVANTHI CSE CTS
25 162P1A0564 LINGALA CHANDANA SWAPNA CSE CTS
26 162P1A0566 L SWATHI CSE MOURITECH
27 162P1A0570 M. VENKATA TEJADWEEP CSE CTS
28 162P1A0573 M V S MANIKANTA CSE MOURITECH
29 162P1A0577 M KARISHMA CSE ARTECH
30 162P1A0582 N NIKITHA CSE MOURITECH
31 162P1A0585 N. AKHIL KUMAR REDDY CSE TCS
32 162P1A0589 P.SIREESHA CSE VIRTUSA
33 162P1A0590 ANWESH PAMIDI CSE NTT DATA
34 162P1A0592 P LAHARI CSE LEGATO
35 162P1A0593 PERUGU KAVITHA CSE NTT DATA
36 162P1A05A3 SHAIK GHOUSEPEER CSE MOURITECH
37 162P1A05A4 SK MD JAFFER HUSSAIN CSE TCS
38 162P1A05A5 SHAIK MOHAMMAD SHOAIB CSE WIPRO
39 162P1A05A7 S. SUMAIL HUSSAIN CSE TCS
40 162P1A05A8 SHAIK SURIBEE CSE ARETEANS
41 162P1A05A9 SHAIK SUSHMA CSE LEGATO
42 162P1A05B0 SINDE BALAJI RAO CSE DELOITTE
43 162P1A05B1 SINGAM USHARANI CSE CTS
44 162P1A05B2 S.ASMA CSE CTS
45 162P1A0577 M KARISHMA CSE ARTECH
46 162P1A05B3 T. HAREESH KUMAR REDDY CSE CTS
47 162P1A05B4 THAMATAM GOWTHAMI CSE CTS
48 162P1A05B6 T PAVAN KALYAN CSE LINCESOFT
49 162P1A05B7 V. THOUFIQHUSSAIN SHEIK CSE CTS
50 172P5A0108 J.DEPAK RAJ CIVIL AP Grama Sachivalayam
51 172P5A0114 M.MAHESH BABU CIVIL AP Grama Sachivalayam
52 172P5A0103 B.SUREKHA CIVIL AP Grama Sachivalayam
53 162P1A0111 G SUDHARSHAN REDDY CIVIL TCS
54 162P1A0137 VALLURU LOKESWAR REDDY CIVIL IQ Accencis
55 162P1A0129 SHAIKIMRANBASHA CIVIL CTS
56 162P1A0121 PALA PRAKASH CIVIL TCS
57 16291 A0115 GURU SHEKAR CIVIL CGI
58 162P1A0126 P NAVEEN KUMAR CIVIL TCS
59 162P1A0119 M.BHARATH KUMAR REDDY CIVIL TCS
60 172P5A0105 D BHARGAVI CIVIL TCS
61 162P1A0103 B.SHIVA CIVIL TCS
62 152P1A0411 B JAYA SURYA ECE MOURITECH
63 162P1A0403 A ASHOK NAIDU ECE COGNIZANT
64 162P1A0407 B.VENKATA USHASREE ECE APPORCHID
65 162P1A0409 B.LAKSHMI SREEJA ECE MOURITECH
66 162P1A0412 C PHANINDRA KUMAR REDDY ECE EXCELLARATE
67 162P1A0413 D.VINEETHA YADAV ECE COGNIZANT
68 162P1A0416 G.NAVEEN ECE MOURITECH
69 162P1A0418 G.SIREESHA ECE MOURITECH
70 162P1A0419 J.NIKHILESWAR ECE TECH MAHINDRA
71 162P1A0421 K AKHILA ECE TCS
72 162P1A0428 K USHA ECE TCS
73 162P1A0430 LAKSHMI NIKHITHA REDDY ECE NTTDATA
74 162P1A0434 M PADMINI ECE COGNIZANT
75 162P1A0435 M.NANDINI ECE ACCENTURE
76 162P1A0442 P.V.PRATHYUSHA ECE WIPRO
77 162P1A0443 P HARIKEERTHI ECE COGNIZANT
78 162P1A0447 S VEERA LAKSHMI ECE COGNIZANT
79 162P1A0456 SHAIK RAHIMA ECE WIPRO
80 162P1A0457 SHAIK SOHAIL ECE TCS
81 162P1A0459 SHAIK THAHI ROONNISA ECE CAPGEMINI
82 162P1A0461 T SREEKANTH ECE TCS
83 162P1A0467 Y.NAGASWATHI ECE HCL
84 172P5A0406 P YOGANANDA REDDY ECE MOURITECH
85 162P1A0209 D. BABUL REDDY EEE TCS
86 162P1A0217 G.GURU PRATHYUSHA EEE CTS
87 162P1A0223 P.LAVANYA EEE TCS
88 162P1A0224 R.BHAVANA EEE AVIN SYSTEMS
89 162P1A0227 S.MD.ALTHAF EEE IBM
90 162P1A0228 S.POLLIAH EEE FOXLINK INDIA PVT LTD
91 162P1A0232 Y.DHEERAJA EEE CTS
92 162P1A0233 Y.SAI CHARAN YADAV EEE CENTROID TECH
93 162P1A0234 Y.VYSHNAVI EEE ACCENTURE
94 172P5A0201 A.M.S.SREEKANTH EEE EMPHASIS
95 172P5A0202 A.SANJEEV KUMAR EEE TCS
96 172P5A0208 G.GURU PRASAD EEE HCL
97 172P5A0210 G.MADHAVA ARAVIND EEE CAPGEMINI
98 172P5A0217 P.SUCHARITHA EEE INFOSYS
99 172P5A0218 P.VENKATA NAGENDRA REDDY EEE WIPRO
100 172P1A0219 P.RAMYA SREE EEE TCS
101 172P5A0228 T.SREENIVASULU EEE EMPHASIS
102 17295A0230 B.VENKATA SURESH EEE FOXLINK TECH
103 182P1E0009 DUDEKULA SUSHMA MBA YASH Technologies
104 182P1E0015 G. RAMA SUBBAIAH MBA VIVIDEDGE
105 182P1E0020 T.VENKATA LAKSHMI MBA SUTHERLAND
106 182P1E0027 MADDERALA CHAITANYA RAMU MBA CGI INFORMATION SYSTEMS
107 182P1E0024 K. VENKATA PRATHIBHA MBA INDO-MIM PRIVATE LIMITED
108 162P1A0541 G. ALEKYA CSE ARTECH
STUDENTS PLACED FOR THE YEAR 2018-19
S.No Roll No. Name of the Student Program graduated from Name of the Employer
1 152P1A0501 ALAVAKONDA MEGHANA CSE WIPRO
2 152P1A0502 ANKIREDDYPALLI MOUNIKA CSE SYNTEL
3 152P1A0504 AVULA CHANDIPRIYA CSE TCS
4 152P1A0506 BALLA MOUNIKA CSE CGI
5 152P1A0508 B. PRANAYA LAKSHMI CSE CARATRED
6 152P1A0513 CHAGAMREDDY LAVANYA CSE IBM
7 152P1A0514 CHALLA PADMAVATHI CSE TCS
8 152P1A0515 CHAMA SREENIVASULA REDDY CSE BSI
9 152P1A0522 GAMPA JAYA KRISHNA CSE TCS
10 152P1A0523 GANDHAM KARTHIK CSE DELLOITE
11 152P1A0524 GANGAVARAM SHILPA CSE IBM
12 152P1A0527 GIDDALURU VEERA SIVA TEJA CSE VIRTUSA
13 152P1A0528 G. VENKATA NIVEDITHA CSE ION IDEA
14 152P1A0539 K.SURYA PRAKASH REDDY CSE VIRTUSA
15 152P1A0546 KUNTUMALLA SOWNDHARYA CSE HCL
16 152P1A0549 LINGAMDINNE SUSHMA CSE SUBEX
17 152P1A0553 M CHINNA SUBBARAYUDU CSE IBM
18 152P1A0556 MITTA SUJITH CSE ACCENTURE
19 152p1a0557 MYLAPURAM MADHURIMA CSE WIPRO
20 152P1A0560 N NARASIMHA NITHISH KUMAR CSE WIPRO
21 152P1A0561 NAVEENA S CSE WIPRO
22 152P1A0562 NEELAM MANJULA CSE IBM
23 152P1A0564 P GURU PRASANTHI CSE FIDELITY
24 152P1A0572 RAJOLI HARI KRISHNA CSE ASCENT HR
25 152P1A0592 THIPPABATHUNI SUPRAJA CSE CTS
26 152P1A0596 V UDAY KIRAN CSE ACCENTURE
27 162P5A0501 C.SOHAIL CSE KARVY Connect
28 162P5A0502 MATCHA SUMAN CSE KYNDRYL
29 162P5A0503 S RAMUDU CSE ADWAIT
30 152P1A0140 RAMPATI SUGNANI CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
31 152P1A0120 KOMMU RAJA CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
32 162P5A0115 S. VARA LAKSHMI CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
33 162P5A0112 K.UPENDRA CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
34 162P5A0109 J.E. JAYA RAMA KRISHNA CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
35 162P5A0114 S.PADMAKANTH CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
36 162P5A0117 Y.DHARMENDRA CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
37 1652P5A0101 A. RESHMA CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
38 162P5A0108 G.SREE LAKSHMI CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
39 162P5A0106 G.C.NARASIMHULU CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
40 162P5A0102 B. UDAYA BAHANU CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
41 1652P5A0111 K.MALLIKARJUNA CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
42 152P1A0107 SAI ESWAR REDDY CIVIL MEIL
43 152P1A0122 L BHANU NARAYANA REDDY CIVIL ENVISION
44 152P1A0143 ABDUL KHALEEM SHAIK CIVIL TCS
45 162P5A0113 N VARALAKSHMI CIVIL AP VILLAGE SECRETARIAT
46 152P1A0401 A.VENKATANAVYA ECE BLUE BERRY IT SOLUTIONS
47 152P1A0406 B. PRIYANKA ECE HAN DIGITAL
48 152P1A0410 POORNA CHANDRA ECE IMSI
49 152P1A0412 T.SIVA ECE NTTDATA
50 152P1A0413 B GURU NIKITHA ECE ACCENTURE
51 152P1A0414 B YUVATHEJA ECE ALTRAN TECH INDIA PVT LTD
52 152P1A0420 USHARANI ECE HCL
53 152P1A0429 D.RATNAMMA ECE HCL
54 152P1A0439 G VENKATA REDDY ECE TCS
55 152P1A0441 G NAGALAKSHMI ECE COGNIZANT
56 152P1A0445 J.AMRUTHA ECE ACCENTURE
57 152P1A0447 J.BHARATH KUMAR ECE NTTDATA
58 152P1A0451 K.SUPRIYA ECE TCS
59 152P1A0456 KOPPARTHI SUPRIYA ECE MINDTREE LIMITED
60 152P1A0464 M LAKSHMIMANOHAR ECE INFOSYS
61 152P1A0466 J.AFRAHAMREEN ECE WIPRO
62 152P1A0469 P.TEJASWINI ECE FOIWE INFO GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
63 152P1A0470 P.KALYANI ECE INFOSYS
64 152P1A0472 P ANJUMATHASLIM ECE TCS
65 152P1A0474 P ANUSHA ECE GLOBEL EDGE
66 152P1A0478 P MOUNIKA ECE BROADRIGE
67 152P1A0480 N. PRAVALLIKA ECE DATA FOUNDRY
68 152P1A0482 R.RAMYA ECE TCS
69 152P1A0493 S VENKATA SIVA NANDINI REDDY ECE TCS
70 152P1A0496 T.NISHANTH ECE TCS
71 152P1A04A0 S.BEGUM ECE MAATRUM
72 152P1A04A1 V.MADHURI ECE ACCENTURE
73 152P1A04A2 V.GANGA SIVA PARVATHI ECE TCS
74 152P1A04A3 V SRAVANTHI ECE HCL
75 152P1A04A4 Y GANGADHAR ECE COLLABERA
76 152P1A04A5 Y MANASA ECE TCS
77 152P1A0207 BANDARU SREEKANTH EEE TCS
78 152P1A0212 CHADURLA PAVANI EEE IBM
79 152P1A0218 GOPI REDDY SUCHARITHA EEE HCL
80 152P1A0219 G.GNANESWARI DEVI EEE 6D TECHNOLOGIES
81 152P1A0224 KALLURU SRICHARAN REDDY EEE IBM
82 152P1A0227 K. VEERA RADHA EEE IBM
83 152P1A0229 K.NIKITHA EEE IBM
84 152P1A0230 JHANSI RANI EEE CTS
85 152P1A0234 K.HRUSHIKESH EEE CGI
86 152P1A0236 K.GAYATHRI EEE TCS
87 152P1A0237 K.PRASANTH EEE ALLSEC TECHNOLOGIES
88 152P1A0242 M.YOSHMITHA EEE ACCENTURE
89 152P1A0243 M.YAMINI EEE TCS
90 152P1A0246 M.SANDHYA EEE IBM
91 152P1A0248 N.SREELAKSHMI EEE IBM
92 152P1A0249 N.SIREESHA EEE TCS
93 152P1A0254 K.ROOP SAI KUMAR REDDY EEE MOURI TECH
94 152P1A0255 P.LAKSHMI DEVI EEE CALIN INFO SYSTEMS
95 152P1A0256 P.PRAVALIKA EEE INFINITY
96 152P12A0257 P.CHAITHANYA EEE CTS
97 152P1A0258 P.SOWJANYA EEE HCL
98 152P1A0259 P.VASAVI EEE AP SACHIVALAYAM.GOVT
99 152P1A0260 R.SUNAYANA EEE CAPGEMI
100 152P1A0268 S.SRAVANI EEE TCS
101 152P1A0269 S.SREEPATHI PRASANTH EEE TCS
102 162P5A0207 V.S.NAGA VYSHNAVI EEE HCL
103 162P5A0210 M.VEERA PRATAP EEE INFOSYS
104 162P5A0215 P. LAKSHMI RENUKA EEE AP SACHIVALAYAM.GOVT
105 162P5A0218 S.MOULALI SHAREEF EEE ACCENTURE
106 162P5A0219 S.RAMESH SAGAR EEE IBM
107 172P1E0055 UMMADISETTY HARITHA MBA WIPRO
108 172P1E0016 GOWREDDY LAKSHMEESWARI MBA GENPACT
109 172P1E0009 B.VENKATAIAH MBA MAAVIN TECHNO SOLUTIONS
110 152P1A0556 M.SUJITH CSE KARVY DIGICONNECT